- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 10%
Sale 10%Ronix Flyweight Atlantik Wakesurf Board
Ronix£760.49£684.42Ronix Flyweight Atlantik Wakesurf Board Toss buckets with the Ronix Flyweight Atlantik Wakesurf Board. This is a high-performance slash master. The best slashing board we have ever made. The... -
Sale 10%
Sale 10%Ronix Standard Core Skimmer Wakesurf Board
Ronix£492.08£442.85Ronix Standard Core Skimmer Wakesurf Board 2026 The kickoff to your skim style tricks and a stable 3-fin configuration on our most affordable option. A handmade construction made with a similar foam... -
Sale 10%
Sale 10%Ronix Sonic Skimmer Kid's Wakesurf Board 3'11" 2026
Ronix£375.77£338.17Ronix Sonic Skimmer Kid's Wakesurf Board 3'11" 2026 Spinning grom’s unite – we have a new turbo 3000 propelled skimmer created for the next generation. Our most affordable and durable kid’s surfer... -
Sale 14%
Sale 14%Hyperlite Nexus Wakesurf Board
Hyperlite£393.66£339.96Hyperlite Nexus Wakesurf Board Durable Performance & Effortless Starts Built for all ability levels, the Hyperlite Nexus wakesurf board features a compression-molded construction with Hyperlite’s... -
Sale 30%
Sale 30%Connelly Seer Wakesurf Board 2024
Connelly£715.75£500.97Connelly Seer Wakesurf Board 2024 As a relatively young sport, wake surfing has benefitted greatly by borrowing shapes and ideas from ocean surfers. In commitment to these big wave shapes, we've... -
Sale 17%
Sale 17%Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board
Hyperlite£715.75£594.95Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board The Hyperlite Automatic Wakesurf Board delivers a floaty surf vibe spawned from the beaches and wakes of Florida. Featuring our DuraShell Construction, the... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hyperlite Wingman Wakesurf Board 2024
HyperliteMSRP: £603.92 - £872.33£456.27 - £662.05Hyperlite Wingman Wakesurf Board 2024 Scott Bouchard has shaped a board that drives speed and creates lift for airs, all wrapped up in a compact size for maximum mobility. Meant to ride as a twin fin... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Connelly Bentley Wakesurf Board 2024
Connelly£357.87£286.24The Conelly Bentley Waksurfer's Thermo Shell combines compression molded durability with the lightweight, high-performance capabilities of an epoxy board. Shaped using a hybrid skim/surf design the... -
Sale 26%
Sale 26%Connelly Habit Wakesurf Board 2024
Connelly£447.34£330.98The Connelly Habit Wakesurf Board is built for riders who like to play it fast and loose. Zero bottom features and a single center fin make it easy to break free for spins. A relatively flat rocker... -
Sale 20%
Sale 20%Connelly Voodoo Wakesurf Board 2024
Connelly£474.18£380.182024 Connelly Voodoo Wakesurf Board Versatile Performance for All Skill Levels The 2024 Connelly Voodoo Wakesurf Board offers a hybrid design that blends surf and skim characteristics, providing a... -
Sale 33%
Sale 33%Liquid Force Twinzer Wakesurf Board 2024
Liquid Force£805.22£536.792024 Liquid Force Twinzer Wakesurf Board Want a fast, lively, and loose ride while still keeping bite to power through big bottom turns and cutbacks? The Twinzer delivers. The Twinzer features a... -
Sale 10%
Sale 10%Ronix Koal Classic Fish Women's Wakesurf Board
Ronix£671.02£603.90Ronix Koal Classic Fish Women’s Wakesurf Board The Ronix Koal Classic Fish Women’s wakesurf board is a timeless funboard tailored for female riders who want a perfect blend of stability and surfy...