- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hyperlite 4'5" Shuttle Wakefoil with Booster 1300 Package
Hyperlite$2,539.50$2,158.54Hyperlite Shuttle Wake Foil Board with Booster Foil Package Jump into the exhilarating Foil game with the Shuttle, a Shaun Murray user friendly board and wing shape designed to make your foil... -
Sale 15%
Sale 15%Hyperlite Majic Karpet Wakefoil MK 1200 Package
Hyperlite$5,079.02$4,317.14Hyperlite Majic Karpet Wake Foil Package with MK Foil This is it, a new advanced foil board shape by Noah Flegel and Scott “Butch” Bouchard that can keep pace with Noah’s progressive foil riding... -
Sale 10%
Sale 10%Ronix Flyweight Pro MOD 84 Wakefoil Board 2026
Ronix$1,349.10$1,214.16Ronix Flyweight Pro MOD 84 Wakefoil Board Pendulum - Suspended from a fixed point so that it can swing freely backward and forward. The Flyweight Pro is based on a new style of board designs where... -
Hyperlite Shuttle Wakefoil Board 2027
HyperliteMSRP: $920.58 - $952.32$872.94 - $904.69Hyperlite Shuttle Wake Foil Board Shaun Murray enjoys making things easy, easy to learn and easy to advance – The Shuttle Foil delivers for beginner and intermediate riders. Jump into the... -
Hyperlite Majik Karpet Wakefoil Board 2025
Hyperlite$1,428.46Hyperlite Majic Karpet Wake Foil Board Noah Flegel’s advanced Foil Board for taking ariels to the next level. Available in 2 sizes including foot straps, foil track mounting system & available with... -
Hyperlite Starship Wake Foil Board 2027
Hyperlite$1,428.46Hyperlite Starship Wake Foil Board 2026 Hyperlite’s new foil board, the Starship was designed for all wake foilers, whether it& -
Ronix Wakefoil Kit Intermediate / Advanced Hybrid 2027
Ronix$1,825.26Ronix Wakefoil Kit Intermediate / Advanced Hybrid Fluid 24” Mast - Link 3D 39cm Fuselage - Hybrid Carbon Balance 1300 Front Wing - Hybrid Carbon Navigator 240cm The bridge between beginner and... -
Sale 21%
Sale 21%Ronix Wakefoil Kit Advanced Hybrid - Standard Lift Edition 2025
Ronix$2,221.97$1,745.87Ronix Wakefoil Kit Advanced Hybrid - Standard Lift Edition 2025 Fluid 28” Mast - Link 3D 39cm Fuselage - Carbon Balance 1300 Front Wing - Hybrid Carbon Navigator 240cm. The Ronix Wakefoil Kit... -
Sale 21%
Sale 21%Ronix Wakefoil Kit Advanced Hybrid + Lift Edition 2025
Ronix$2,221.97$1,745.87Ronix Wakefoil Kit Advanced Hybrid + Lift Edition 2025 Fluid 28” Mast - Link 3D 39cm Fuselage - Hybrid Carbon Balance 1600 Front Wing - Hybrid Carbon Navigator 240cm The Ronix Wakefoil Kit Advanced... -
Sale 30%
Sale 30%Liquid Force Flite 120 Foil Set
Liquid Force$1,745.90$1,222.102025 Liquid Force Flite 120 Foil Set Elevate your foiling journey with the Liquid Force Flite 120 Foil Set. Designed for riders progressing beyond the basics, this setup offers enhanced lift,... -
Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set 2026
Liquid Force$2,856.94Liquid Force Horizon Surf 155 Foil Set The new thinner profile of the front wing allows for more glide speed and the extended chord length helps with low-speed lift. Pair the 155 Front Wing with the... -
Hyperlite Majic Karpet 1200 Foil Kit
Hyperlite$1,968.08Hyperlite MK 1200 Wake Foil Assembly The Hyperlite MK 1200 Wake Foil has been developed over the past 2 years for the best foil boarders in the world. The complete assembly is 100% prepreg carbon...